Thursday, July 16, 2009

Wonders Of the World...





< Autumn in Germany









Cherry Blossoms Japan >










Saturday, July 11, 2009

中国普通话VS马来西亚华语‏

> 中国人 :今晚你有空吗?我没空!> 马来西亚华人 :今晚你得不得空?我不得空!



> > > 中国人 :饼干受潮了…。> 马来西亚华人 :饼干'漏风'了…。



> > > > 中国人 :从上海去苏州要多少个小时?> 马来西亚华人:从上海去苏州要几粒钟?



> > 中国人 :难道他不可以来吗?> 马来西亚华人:你不给他不来啊?

Monday, April 20, 2009

DOTA: HERO (AXE)



The Mighty mogul Khan aka Axe in DOTA comparig with the REAL AXE... hahas...
ps: nthg to post actually...cincai cincai post something la... wakaka

Tuesday, April 14, 2009

3D pics? (Final Part)

Branded monkeys... NICE...
Quick sand??

Floating on the beer?


What a BABY SITTER...



Mutated shark?




Are those creature came from earth?





Swimmers of the Heaven...






Swimming pool? Its so small...







Zombies... RUN!!








City of the Dark??






THE END~


Thursday, April 9, 2009

3D pics? Part 3

............h........
...Part T ree...
............^ ....... Ant bully!! Run for ur life~
Up above the world? LOL...

Seems complicated... Hehehe...


What should I say about this pic? =.=''



Erm... Actually I have no idea what is this...


So many parts already.. Lets rest awhile...

Wednesday, April 8, 2009

3D pics? Part II

Lets see Part II

Tiny wife? Hmm.. No comment la...
Huh?? Doesn't seems deep to me... But why are there stil got skeletons?

Don't fall off... =.=


Wow... Could u believe it??



What a giant... Haha..



To be continued?

Tuesday, April 7, 2009

3D Pics?

Transformers? Is that soda or oil?? LOL
DANGER! Giant croc ahead!

Is that a WHALE?


Landed a BIG one... Congrates...



GIANT FROG??


To be continued~

Saturday, April 4, 2009

DOTA : Suggestions

Best suggested number of players: 5 vs 5!
Best game mode: -apemstscsh


Hero from both Sentinel and Scourge.. Which side will WIN? Who knows...team without noob de lor... LOLz

Thursday, April 2, 2009

DOTA : Some Cute Hero Pics..


OMG... They are sooo CUTE~ Hahaz..


Monday, March 30, 2009

DOTA : HERO (Goblin Techies)


Hmm... Do they ever sacrifice during they planting the land mines? BUT... They do sacrifice when they wanna kill someone... LOLx...

Goblin Techies... They are made up of two small goblins, which play with land mines... phew... DANGEROUS...

Sunday, March 29, 2009

DOTA : Item Chart

Hmmm... These are all the items of DOTA... BUT!! Take a closer look the u will know... HAHA...

Friday, March 27, 2009

DOTA : HERO (Balanar)

Name: Balanar HP: 587
Strength: 23 + 2.8 Mana: 208
Agility: 18 + 2.25 Damage: 47 - 51
Intelligence: 16 + 1.25 Armor: 5.5
Attack Time: 1.44 (+18%) Range:100(melee)
Affiliation: Scourge Movespeed: 295



Balanar please, not banana... LOL... PRO at night, NOOB at daytime... HAHAs...


Thursday, March 26, 2009

DOTA : HERO (Drow Ranger)

LOL... See how cute Drow Ranger is... I wonder if her arrow will ever finish..
Drow Ranger inside the forest... Hmm... Forest farming?


Hmmm... Try to compare this...erm...this drow ranger user with the original drow ranger... Do they look alike? NAh...DONT THINK SO...hahahahaha...


Wednesday, March 25, 2009

DOTA: HERO (Pudge)

This is what a butcher looks like..and...with my name inside... LOL...
This is what I called...teamwork... haha..



Tuesday, March 24, 2009

DOTA..


Nice game. Anyone doesn't agree?

Monday, March 23, 2009

My first Blog

This blog is created by david http://david-xperfect.blogspot.com/
for more infor, contact the above link, thank you!